Dienstag, 24. April 2018

Zeit

Spiel Nr.

Feld

Gruppe

Spiel

Ergebnis

 

Spiel Nr.

Feld

Gruppe

Spiel

Ergebnis

16:00

1

1

 K3

 NÖ:OÖ

 42:19

 

3

3

K1

 B:W

40:35

 

2

2

 K2

 ST:K

 35:41

 

 

 

 

 

 

17:00

4

1

 M3

 B:K

 51:24

 

6

3

 M2

 NÖ:ST

 52:14

 

5

2

 M1

 W:S

 40:17

 

 

 

 

 

 

 ab 16:30

Abendessen

 18:45

Eröffnungsfeier

 

Mittwoch, 25. April 2018

Zeit

Spiel Nr.

Feld

Gruppe

Spiel

Ergebnis

 

Spiel Nr.

Feld

Gruppe

Spiel

Ergebnis

9:00

7

1

 K1

W:S

 50:20

 

9

3

K2

K:T

 41:20

 

8

2

 K3

V:NÖ

 32:63

 

 

 

 

 

 

10:00

10

1

 M1

S:V

 19:34

 

12

3

M3

OÖ:B

 12:38

 

11

2

 M2

T:NÖ

 15:72

 

 

 

 

 

 

11:00

13

1

 K2

T:ST

 26:31

 

15

3

K3

OÖ:V

 35:36

 

14

2

 K1

S:B

 21:48

 

 

 

 

 

 

12:00

16

1

 M3

K:OÖ

 19:18

 

18

3

M1

V:W

 29:30

 

17

2

 M2

ST:T

 41:12

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mittagessen

Zeit

Spiel Nr.

Feld

Gruppe

Spiel

Ergebnis

 

Spiel Nr.

Feld

Gruppe

Spiel

Ergebnis

14:00

19

1

K4

B:ST

 36:30

 

21

3

K6

S:T

 0:20

 

20

2

K5

W:K

 41:40

 

 

 

 

 

 

15:00

22

1

M4

W:ST

 30:35

 

24

3

M6

S:T

 35:40

 

23

2

M5

V:NÖ

 9:50

 

 

 

 

 

 

16:00

25

1

K4

ST:NÖ

 18:72

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26

2

K5

K:V

 42:48

 

 

 

 

 

 

ab 19.30

Abendessen

 

 

 

 

Donnerstag, 26. April 2018

Zeit

Spiel Nr.

Feld

Gruppe

Spiel

Ergebnis

 

Spiel Nr.

Feld

Gruppe

Spiel

Ergebnis

9:00

27

1

M4

ST:B

 32:48

 

29

3

M6

T:OÖ

 25:29

 

28

2

M5

NÖ:K

 39:25

 

 

 

 

 

 

10:00

30

1

K4

B:NÖ

 18:64

 

32

3

K6

S : OÖ

 13:51

 

31

2

K5

W:V

 53:50

 

 

 

 

 

 

11:00

33

1

M4

W:B

 17:53

 

35

3

M6

S : OÖ

 30:42

 

34

2

M5

V:K

 16:48

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mittagessen

Zeit

Spiel Nr.

Feld

Gruppe

Spiel

Ergebnis

 

Spiel Nr.

Feld

Gruppe

Spiel

Ergebnis

13:00

36

1

Kreuzsp.

NÖ:V

 75:26

 

38

3

K6

T:OÖ

 18:35

 

37

2

Kreuzsp.

B : W

 40:33

 

 

 

 

 

 

14:00

39

1

Kreuzsp.

B : K

 52:25

 

41

3

Platz 5/6

W : V

 28:29

 

40

2

Kreuzsp.

ST : NÖ

 22:39

 

 

 

 

 

 

15:00

43

1

Platz 3/4

V : W

 72:39

 

42

2

Platz 5/6

ST : K

22:39

16:00

44

1

Platz 3/4

K : ST

 32:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

17:00 - 18:00

Siegerehrung der Plätze 5 - 9

18:30 – 19:30 Uhr

Abendessen

 

 

Freitag, 27. April 2018

Zeit

Spiel Nr.

Feld

Gruppe

Spiel

Ergebnis

9:00

45

H

Finale Mädchen

 B : NÖ

 47:28

10:30

46

H

Finale Burschen

 NÖ : B

 51:33

 

anschließend:

Siegerehrung der Plätze 1 - 4